Browse Categories
Shopping Cart
Your cart is empty.
Search

C-100-S1ST20U - Fast Ethernet Media Converter Module

C-100-S1ST20U - Fast Ethernet Media Converter Module
Price: $310.00
in stock
Item Number: 05041780
C-100-S1ST20U - Fast Ethernet Media Converter Module 100Base-TX (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 100Base-BX 1310nm TX / 1550nm RX single strand fiber, single mode (ST) [20 km/12.4 miles]. A Fiber to Ethernet Media Converter designed to be used with the Perle Media Converter Chassis.

For complete product details and technical specifications, please visit our C-100 Fast Ethernet Media Converter Module Product Page.

Questions? Contact Perle Now for help.

Related Products

MCR1900-AC - 19 slot chassis for Media Converter modules
MCR1900-AC - 19 slot chassis for Media Converter modules
Price: $918.00
MCR1900-AC - 19 slot chassis for Media Converter modules
MCR1900-AC - 19 slot chassis for Media Converter modules, Single AC
MCR1900-DAC - 19 slot chassis for Media Converter modules
MCR1900-DAC - 19 slot chassis for Media Converter modules
Price: $1,374.00
MCR1900-DAC - 19 slot chassis for Media Converter modules
MCR1900-DAC - 19 slot chassis for Media Converter modules, Dual AC
MCR1900-DC - 19 slot chassis for Media Converter modules
MCR1900-DC - 19 slot chassis for Media Converter modules
Price: $1,201.00
MCR1900-DC - 19 slot chassis for Media Converter modules
MCR1900-DC - 19 slot chassis for Media Converter modules, Single DC
MCR1900-DDC - 19 slot chassis for Media Converter modules
MCR1900-DDC - 19 slot chassis for Media Converter modules
Price: $1,941.00
MCR1900-DDC - 19 slot chassis for Media Converter modules
MCR1900-DDC - 19 slot chassis for Media Converter modules, Dual DC

Product Reviews

Rate This Product:
or Create a Review
(0 Ratings, 0 Reviews)